Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

4th gr Boys Div B
Team W L T PTS
412 Kalisiak 4th gr boys 4 0 0 8
409 Anderson 4th B boys 3 1 0 6
413 Novotny 4th gr boys 2 2 0 4
411 Sandhage 4th gr boys 1 3 0 2
410 Curtis 4th boys 0 4 0 0
5th A / 6th gr Boys Div
Team W L T PTS
501 Duff 5th gr Boys 5 0 0 10
502 Peplow 5th boys 4 1 0 8
503 Shoemaker 5th boys 3 2 0 6
602 Plants 6th boys 3 2 0 6
603 Young C 6th boys 2 3 0 4
8th gr boys
Team W L T PTS
803 Keller 8th boys 3 0 0 6
801 Bretwisch 8th boys 3 1 0 6
802 Brown 8th boys 2 3 0 4
804 Montgomery 8th gr boys 0 4 0 0
3rd gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
34 Wolfe 3rd girls 4 0 0 8
38 CCLS Soetaert 3rd Girls 4 1 0 8
39 Lawless 3rd girls 2 2 0 4
37 Branstetter 3rd girls 2 3 0 4
33 Losse 3rd girls 1 3 0 2
36 Teepe 3rd girls 0 4 0 0
5th gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
55 Zar 5th gr girls 5 0 0 10
52 Kisner 5th gr girls 3 1 0 6
53 Kroenlein 5th girls 3 1 0 6
51 Geeting 5th girls 2 3 0 4
54 Watson 5th gr Girls 1 4 0 2
50 Adkins 5th girls 0 5 0 0
7th gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
74 Kramer 7th gr girls 4 1 0 8
71 Fortune 7th girls 4 1 0 8
72 Geeting 7th girls 2 3 0 4
73 Knight 7th Girls 0 5 0 0

Results

1st gr Boys Div A
Sunday, February 7, 2016
107 Siebenman 1st gr boys 38
105 Parsons 1st gr boys 14
Saturday, January 30, 2016
107 Siebenman 1st gr boys 28
101 Daugherty 1st boys 12
K - 1st gr Girls
Sunday, February 7, 2016
17 Shea 1st gr Girls 20
15 Long -1st gr girls 38
Saturday, January 30, 2016
15 Long -1st gr girls 22
11 Whidden 1st gr girls 16
2nd gr Boys Div A
Sunday, January 31, 2016
203 Earl 2nd boys 20
204 Kuhlman 2nd boys 12
Saturday, January 23, 2016
204 Kuhlman 2nd boys 18
201 CCLS Karsten 2nd gr Boys 10
1st gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 30, 2016
114 Werries 1st boys 28
116 Justice 1st boys 8
Saturday, January 23, 2016
116 Justice 1st boys 10
114 Werries 1st boys 28
7th gr Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
73 Knight 7th Girls 15
72 Geeting 7th girls 33
Saturday, January 16, 2016
74 Kramer 7th gr girls 14
71 Fortune 7th girls 16
Kindergarten boys teams
Sunday, January 17, 2016
K102 CCLS Dankenbring K boys 18
K107 Benedict/ Shipman K boys 12
Sunday, January 17, 2016
K106 Riggan -K boys 14
K101 Bokermann K boys 12
8th gr boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
801 Bretwisch 8th boys 52
705 Plants 7th boys 29
Sunday, January 17, 2016
803 Keller 8th boys 50
802 Brown 8th boys 29
7th gr Boys
Sunday, January 17, 2016
801 Bretwisch 8th boys 52
705 Plants 7th boys 29
Sunday, January 17, 2016
700 King 6th/7th Boys 27
704 McDowell 7th boys 43
5th gr Boys Div B
Sunday, January 17, 2016
513 Fenneberg 5th gr boys 19
602 Plants 6th boys 24
Saturday, January 16, 2016
505 Luhning 5th boys 30
502 Peplow 5th boys 50
5th A / 6th gr Boys Div
Sunday, January 17, 2016
513 Fenneberg 5th gr boys 19
602 Plants 6th boys 24
Saturday, January 16, 2016
505 Luhning 5th boys 30
502 Peplow 5th boys 50
3rd gr Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
38 CCLS Soetaert 3rd Girls 28
33 Losse 3rd girls 4
Saturday, January 16, 2016
37 Branstetter 3rd girls 22
39 Lawless 3rd girls 26
2nd gr Girls
Sunday, January 17, 2016
32 Trevino 2nd girls 0
28 Slinkard 2nd girls 10
Saturday, January 16, 2016
26 Maldonado 2nd girls 24
25 Little Red 2nd girls 34
5th gr Girls
Saturday, January 16, 2016
54 Watson 5th gr Girls 17
50 Adkins 5th girls 5
Friday, January 15, 2016
55 Zar 5th gr girls 18
51 Geeting 5th girls 12
4th gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 16, 2016
413 Novotny 4th gr boys 11
412 Kalisiak 4th gr boys 15
Friday, January 15, 2016
411 Sandhage 4th gr boys 20
410 Curtis 4th boys 10
3rd gr Boys Div A
Saturday, January 16, 2016
304 Levey 3rd boys 13
305 Skinner 3rd gr boys 9
Saturday, January 16, 2016
306 Meier 3rd gr boys 23
307 Terry 3rd gr boys 22
4th gr Girls
Saturday, January 16, 2016
44 Nichols 4th girls 34
40 Bashiti 4th girls 26
Saturday, January 16, 2016
43 Lions 4th gr girls 34
41 Beracha 4th girls 18
3rd gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 16, 2016
312 Eisenbeis 3rd boys 14
310 Fitzsimmons 3rd boys 2
Saturday, January 16, 2016
313 Luning 3rd gr boys 26
314 Branstetter 3rd boys 24
2nd gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 16, 2016
217 Ringhofer 2nd gr boys 22
213 Hagan 2nd gr boys 12
Saturday, January 16, 2016
218 Schuetz 2nd gr boys 14
214 Leesman 2nd gr boys 20
4th gr Boys Div A
Saturday, January 16, 2016
403 Gibson 4th boys 5
401 CCLS Black Burgdorf 4th boys 15
Saturday, January 16, 2016
406 Smith 4th gr boys 39
408 CCLS Red Graves 4th gr boys 11
REGISTER
ONLINE
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE

Summer camp and Spring basketball league registration now open.

Come join in the fun and register for our spring and summer programs. Registration is now open!

LATEST NEWS
  • League updates

    Come join in the fun!   Spring league team registration is now open - Can begin games on March 25th but no games on Easter or Mother's Day. See info   http://sportsimpactteam.sportssignup.com/site **ONLY te... More
  • Early bird $485/ team fee

    Spring league teams registration is now open at  https://sportsimpactteam.siplay.com/site/ Early bird fee $485/team until Feb 10th then $500/team. We can start on March 25th but no games on Easter. Coaches ... More