Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

1st gr Boys Div B
Team W L T PTS
115 Robert 1st boys 5 0 0 10
114 Temprano 1st boys 4 1 0 8
109 Basta 1st boys 3 2 0 6
110 CCLS Karsten 1st Boys 2 3 0 4
112 Fisk 1st boys 2 3 0 4
113 Leesman 1st boys 2 3 0 4
116 Willis 1st boys 1 4 0 2
111 Hagan 1st boys 1 4 0 2
3rd gr Boys Div B
Team W L T PTS
305 Smith 3rd boys 3 0 0 6
303 Gibson3rd boys 3 1 0 6
302 Curtis 3rd boys 3 1 0 6
304 Peters 3rd boys 2 2 1 5
306 Wacker 3rd boys 1 1 1 3
301 CCLS Burgdorf 3rd boys 0 3 2 2
307 White 3rd boys 0 4 0 0
4th gr Boys Div A
Team W L T PTS
413 Duff 4th boys 4 0 0 8
412 Coffman 4th boys 3 1 0 6
416 Shoemaker 4th boys 2 0 0 4
415 Peplow 4th boys 1 3 0 2
418 Young J. 4th boys 1 2 0 2
417 Trevino 4th boys 1 3 0 2
414 Kagan 4th boys 0 3 0 0
5th gr Boys Div B
Team W L T PTS
502 King 5th Boys 2 0 0 4
505 Burgett 5th boys 2 1 0 4
501 Curtis 5th boys 2 1 0 4
503 Plants 5th boys 1 3 0 2
504 Young C 5th boys 0 2 0 0
4th gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
45 Ray 4th girls 5 0 0 10
46 CCLS Wagner 4th girls 3 2 0 6
43 Mostek 4th girls 3 3 0 6
42 Galovski 4th girls 3 2 0 6
41 CCLS Shirley 4th girls 1 4 0 2
44 Nichols 4th girls 1 5 0 2
5th gr Girls
Team W L T PTS
54 Nichols 5th girls 4 0 0 8
55 Van Rees 5th girls 3 0 0 6
53 Kasten 5th girls 2 2 0 4
52 Huff 5th girls 1 3 0 2
51 Kroenlein 4th girls 0 3 0 0
56 Loeffelman 4th girls 0 2 0 0
Kindergarten - 1st Co-Ed
Team W L T PTS
K16 Cunneen k/1st girls 4 1 0 8
K03 Lions Powers K co ed 4 1 0 8
K02 Kennedy K boys 4 1 0 8
K01 Goodmann k boys 2 3 0 4
K05 Loeffellman k girls 1 4 0 2
K04 CCLS Bosch K girls 0 5 0 0

Results

3rd gr Girls
Sunday, January 18, 2015
39 Laudel 3rd girls 26
38 CCLS Eggerding 3rd Girls 24
Sunday, January 18, 2015
31 Boeker 3rd girls 12
32 CCLS Karsten 3rd girls 26
5th gr Boys Div B
Sunday, January 18, 2015
505 Burgett 5th boys 31
503 Plants 5th boys 16
Saturday, January 17, 2015
504 Young C 5th boys 16
502 King 5th Boys 18
2nd gr Boys Div A
Sunday, January 18, 2015
208 Delanty 2nd boys 6
206 Peplow 2nd boys 18
Sunday, January 18, 2015
203 Montandon 2nd Boys 20
201 Duff 2nd boys 20
5th gr Girls
Sunday, January 18, 2015
51 Kroenlein 4th girls 14
53 Kasten 5th girls 16
Friday, January 16, 2015
52 Huff 5th girls 4
54 Nichols 5th girls 12
6th gr Boys Div B
Sunday, January 18, 2015
604 Fook 6th boys 30
602 Anderson 6th boys 13
Saturday, January 17, 2015
608 Plants 6th boys 26
606 Matousek 6th boys 29
2nd gr Girls
Sunday, January 18, 2015
21 Nelson 2nd girls 36
22 Branstetter 2nd girls 28
Sunday, January 18, 2015
29 Wolfe 2nd girls 16
20 Adkins 2nd girls 24
4th gr Girls
Sunday, January 18, 2015
46 CCLS Wagner 4th girls 28
41 CCLS Shirley 4th girls 26
Saturday, January 17, 2015
46 CCLS Wagner 4th girls 16
45 Ray 4th girls 21
4th gr Boys Div A
Sunday, January 18, 2015
415 Peplow 4th boys 32
413 Duff 4th boys 37
Saturday, January 17, 2015
418 Young J. 4th boys 17
417 Trevino 4th boys 33
1st gr Boys Div A
Sunday, January 18, 2015
108 Kuhlman 1st boys 34
106 Ringhofer 1st boys 14
Sunday, January 18, 2015
104 Rebstock 1st boys 14
102 Simkins 1st boys 22
1st gr Boys Div B
Sunday, January 18, 2015
116 Willis 1st boys 6
114 Temprano 1st boys 22
Sunday, January 18, 2015
112 Fisk 1st boys 22
110 CCLS Karsten 1st Boys 24
4th gr Boys Div B
Sunday, January 18, 2015
402 CCLS Watson black 4th boys 22
403 Dierberg 4th Boys 26
Saturday, January 17, 2015
406 Lions La Grone 4th boys 21
408 Mohler 4th boys 8
3rd gr Boys Div A
Sunday, January 18, 2015
315 Tucciarone 3rd boys 8
314 Vilhard 3rd boys 24
Saturday, January 17, 2015
311 Jones J 3rd boys 24
310 Jarvis 3rd boys 17
6th A, 7th & 8th gr Boys
Saturday, January 17, 2015
702 Watkins 7th boys 39
612 Keller V 7th boys 30
Friday, January 16, 2015
701 Bloomer 7th boys 32
611 Rauh 6th boys 24
3rd gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 17, 2015
305 Smith 3rd boys 18
301 CCLS Burgdorf 3rd boys 16
Saturday, January 10, 2015
307 White 3rd boys 10
305 Smith 3rd boys 28
2nd gr Boys Div B
Saturday, January 17, 2015
219 Jarvis 2nd gr boys 18
224 Pelligreen 2nd boys 14
Saturday, January 17, 2015
227 Washington 2nd boys 12
218 Galovski 2nd boys 20
5th / 6th gr Girls
Saturday, January 17, 2015
64 Geeting 6th girls 28
65 Lions Quinn 6th girls 6
Saturday, January 17, 2015
68 Mathis 5/6th girls 2
61 Nunez 6th girls 22
1st gr Girls
Saturday, January 17, 2015
18 Slinkard Blue 1st girls 24
14 Kagan 1st girls 6
Saturday, January 17, 2015
16 Slinkard White 1st girls 12
12 CCLS Detter 1st girls 12
Kindergarten Boys
Saturday, January 17, 2015
K15 CCLS Holmes K boys 24
K06 Boeker K boys 8
Saturday, January 17, 2015
K12 Norton K boys 18
K11 Mangers K boys 0
Kindergarten - 1st Co-Ed
Saturday, January 17, 2015
K16 Cunneen k/1st girls 26
K01 Goodmann k boys 24
Saturday, January 17, 2015
K05 Loeffellman k girls 16
K03 Lions Powers K co ed 36
REGISTER
ONLINE
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER ONLINE

Spring basketball team registration now open!
LATEST NEWS